FELLY TAG ME...

| Monday, March 9, 2009 | |
Hola~
Dah lama rasanya ifin tak bukak blog neh.
Lama jugak ifin tak upload material.
Erm. Felly tag ifin. Thanx to Felly.
Tapi ifin ada ubah-ubah a bit.
Coz ada some part yang ifin masih lom achieve.
So here the tag...

***************************


1.Besides your lips,where is your favourite spot to get kissed? by whom?
Leher, pipi & secret spot! Haha...
By whom? Oleh dia...



2.How do you feel when you woke up this morning?
Malas!!



3.Who was the last person you take a photo with?
WIth ICE...



4.Would you consider yourself to be spoiled?
NEVA!!


5.Would you donate blood?
Nope...takut jarum! Keh3...



6.Have you ever had a best friend who is of the oppossite sex?
Yup...dulu la time sekolah. Dia jenis gila-gila. Namanya Aja.

Tooha...yang blue one...


7.Do you want someone dead?
Yes!!! Sebab dia terlalu JAHAT NAK MAMPOS! Ha3...



8.What does your last text message said?
"Ok...nanite my dear...have a sweet dream & wet dream with me..."
Ha3... Sape tuh?



9.What are thinking of right now?
Wanna build my own bungalow...



10.Do you wish someone was with you now?
Yezza...come here...miss yer...



11.What time did you go to sleep last night?
3 am.



12.Where did you buy the tshirt you are wearing now?
KL. Brown with pinky line...ha3...



13.Is someone on your mind right now?
For sure lah!



14.Who was the last person who text you?
Dia.


15.Peoples tagged to do this quiz:
1) AMMA
2) BONECA CANTEQ
3) ICE
4) AUNI
5) anyone out there...


16.Who is you are having relationship with?
Hurm...


17.Is no.3 is male or female?
Bapok kot...ha3...doeh...dia jantan sejati!


18.If no.2 and no.3 get together,will it be a good thing?
NAK MAMPOS!! Sumbang mahram tuh!


19.What is no.1 studying about?
Engineering.


20.Is no.4 single?
Taken kot!


21.Say something about no.2
Dia poyo. Time susah nak nanges-nanges, cari ifin! Time gumbira, lupa ifin!
Ada ka makhluk tuhan camtuh? Mestilah ada... No.2 la! Ha3...



22.What do you think of no.2 and no.4 get together?
Wakaka...ifin tak dapat bayangkan kalo depa jadi LESSY!!


23.Describe no.3
Well...dia neh kuat cemburu! Jeles dengan apa yang ifin ada mcm N82!!



24.What will you do if no.1 and 3 fight?
Dunno la...sebab ifin lom tgk No.1 gado lagik!



25.Do you like no.5?
Yezza... ha3...


***************************


Antara keseragaman wujud satu keunikan.
Dalam keterbukaan terselit satu kejumudan.
Think of it...


Unique is ifin!


0 comments:

Related Posts with Thumbnails